Live

Primera Division
01:30 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 0-0
Campeonato Brasileiro
00:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 3-0
Parva liga
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
19:30 Botev Vratsa - Spartak Varna -
Vtora liga
19:00 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets Razgrad II -
Super League
14:00 Hebei FC - Shandong Taishan -
14:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Changchun Yatai -
Superliga
19:00 AGF - Lyngby -
Premier League
21:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace -
Veikkausliiga
17:00 HIFK - SJK -
Ligue 2
20:45 Quevilly - Saint-Etienne -
Erovnuli Liga
18:00 Saburtalo - Torpedo -
Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Keflavik - KR Reykjavik -
21:15 Fram - Leiknir Reykjavik -
21:15 Breidablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -
Serie A
18:30 Hellas Verona - Napoli -
20:45 Juventus - Sassuolo -
Virsliga
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -
Liga MX
00:00 Cruz Azul - Toluca 2-3
02:05 Tigres - Santos Laguna 2-0
Eerste Divisie
20:00 Jong PSV - Dordrecht -
20:00 Utrecht - Heracles -
20:00 MVV - NAC -
Ekstraklasa
19:00 Korona Kielce - Warta Pozna? -
Primeira Liga
16:30 Mari­timo Funchal - Chaves -
19:00 Arouca - Gil Vicente -
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense -
Segunda Liga
19:00 CD Mafra - Penafiel -
21:30 Leixões - Trofense -
Liga I
16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe -
18:30 Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt -
FNL
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar -
PFL
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Metallurg Lipetsk -
15:00 Rodina-M - Zvezda Saint Petersburg -
16:00 Peresvet Domodedovo - FC Ryazan -
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Moscow II -
Prva Liga
20:15 Olimpija - Gorica -
Primera Division
17:30 Athletic de Bilbao - Real Mallorca -
19:30 Getafe - Atlético Madrid -
21:30 Real Betis - Elche CF -
Segunda Division
17:30 Real Oviedo - Andorra -
19:30 Lugo - Albacete -
22:00 F.C. Cartagena - Ponferradina -
Süper Lig
18:15 Konyaspor - Istanbul BB -
20:45 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahçe -
Major League Soccer
03:00 Nashville SC - Minnesota United 1-2
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 1-2
Vysshaya League
18:30 Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -
Superettan
19:00 Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna -
19:00 IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS -
Allsvenskan
19:00 BK Häcken - Mjällby AIF -
19:10 IFK Göteborg - Hammarby -